2011- 2012 District Leaders

District Governor
d58governor@toastmasters-d58.org
SubbiSubbi P. Mathur, DTM
Lt Governor Education & Training d58lget@toastmasters-d58.org Phillip Woody, DTM Phil
Lt Governor Marketing
d58lgm@toastmasters-d58.org
David Fillion, DTM David
Immediate Past District Governor
d58ipdg@toastmasters-d58.org
Vida Jennings, DTM Vida
Public Relations Officer
d58pro@toastmasters-d58.org
Carol Ann Embler, ACB, CL Carol Ann
District Webmaster
d58webmaster@toastmasters-d58.org
Jane Jude, ACG, ALB Jane
District Secretary
d58secretary@toastmasters-d58.org
Kimberly Love, ATMB Kimberly
District Treasurer
d58treasurer@toastmasters-d58.org
Cheryl Mizzell, CC, ALB Cheryl
District Sergeant-at-Arms
d58saa@toastmasters-d58.org
Jamie Henderson  Jamie
District Parliamentarian
d58parliamentarian@toastmasters-d58.org
Patricia Hill, DTM, PDG Patricia
District Registrar
orders@toastmasters-d58.org
Dan Egan, CC, ALB Dan
District Speakers' Bureau Chair
d58spkrbureau@toastmasters-d58.org
Patricia Henley, DTM Patricia
District Conference Chair
conference@toastmasters-d58.org
Pat Gann, DTM Pat
   
Division A   
Division A Governor
divagov@toastmasters-d58.org
Richard Trowbridge, ACS, CL Richard
Area 11 Governor
ag11@toastmasters-d58.org
Janette Brown, CC Janette
Area 12 Governor
ag12@toastmasters-d58.org
Roger Tulk, ACB, CL Roger
Area 13 Governor
ag13@toastmasters-d58.org
Charles Dixon Charlie
Area 14 Governor
ag14@toastmasters-d58.org
James A. Dent, CC James
Area 15 Governor
ag15@toastmasters-d58.org
Keith Watson, ACS, ALB Keith
   
Division B  
Division B Governor
divbgov@toastmasters-d58.org
Rajesh S. Mathur, DTM Rajesh
Area 21 Governor
ag21@toastmasters-d58.org
Mark McGue, CC Mark
Area 22 Governor
ag22@toastmasters-d58.org
Maria Blowe, CC Maria
Area 23 Governor
ag23@toastmasters-d58.org
Glenn Stafford, ACS, ALB Glenn
   
Division C  
Division C Governor
divcgov@toastmasters-d58.org
Louie Dicks, ACB Louie
Area 31 Governor
ag31@toastmasters-d58.org
Cassandra Fuller, CC Cassandra
Area 32 Governor
ag32@toastmasters-d58.org
Leslie Slaughter, CC Leslie
Area 33 Governor
ag33@toastmasters-d58.org
Melinda Huggins, CC Melinda
Area 34 Governor
ag34@toastmasters-d58.org
Rick Kirkland, ACS, ALB Rick
   
Division D  
Division D Governor
divdgov@toastmasters-d58.o rg
Angela Geiger, CC, ALB Angela
Area 41 Governor
ag41@toastmasters-d58.org
Teresa Elswick, CC, CL Teresa
Area 42 Governor
ag42@toastmasters-d58.org
Robert Baukman, ACS, CL Robert
Area 43 Governor
ag43@toastmasters-d58.org
Jennifer Rust, CL Jennifer
Area 44 Governor
ag44@toastmasters-d58.org
Andy Hanschu Andy 
   
Division E  
Division E Governor
divaegov@toastmasters-d58.org
Sheila Crawford, CC, ALB Sheila
Area 51 Governor
ag51@toastmasters-d58.org
Victoria Perry, CC Victoria
Area 52 Governor
ag52@toastmasters-d58.org
Kimberly Bryson, CC Kimberly
Area 53 Governor
ag53@toastmasters-d58.org
George Stukes, ACS, CL George
Area 54 Governor
ag54@toastmasters-d58.org
Joshua Phiri, ACS Joshua
   
Division F   
Division F Governor
divfgov@toastmasters-d58.org
Flora Ratliff, ATMB, CL Flora
Area 61 Governor
ag61@toastmasters-d58.org
JoNell (Jody) Usher, CC, CL Jody
Area 62 Governor
ag62@toastmasters-d58.org
Paul T. Crowley Paul
Area 63 Governor
ag63@toastmasters-d58.org
Kristen Keener, ACS Kristen
Area 64 Governor
ag64@toastmasters-d58.org
Harold Hughes, CC Harold
Area 65 Governor
ag65@toastmasters-d58.org
Ruth Witty, ACB, CL Ruth
   
Division G  
Division G Governor
divggov@toastmasters-d58.org
Ted Hardwicke, ACB, CL Ted
Area 71 Governor
ag71@toastmasters-d58.org
Larry Thornton, ACB, CL Larry
Area 72 Governor
ag72@toastmasters-d58.org
William Fuller, CC Bill
Area 73 Governor
ag73@toastmasters-d58.org
Nick Graham, CC, CL Nick
Area 74 Governor
ag74@toastmasters-d58.org
Wanda Martin Wanda